Twin Peaks Real Estate

Twin Peaks - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Twin Peaks: $449,200 / County Avg $651,800

69%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Twin Peaks: 1,420 / County Avg 1,994

71%

Avg Price per/sqft in Twin Peaks:$316 / County Avg $327

97%

Avg Year Built in Twin Peaks: 1964 / County Avg 1984

99%

Avg Days on Website in Twin Peaks: 227 / County Avg 139

163%

Twin Peaks Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Neighborhoods in Twin Peaks CA
Not Applicable-1
Twin Peaks
Twin Peaks (TWIN)